Kobiety

Kobiety

Sprint (biegi krótkie)

100m

RP. Sen. 10,93 Kasprzyk Ewa 57 Olimpia 1987 Grudziądz
19 l 11.69 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2007 B.Podlaska
18 l 11.81 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2005 Marakesz
17 l 11.81 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2005 Marakesz
16 l 11.91 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2004 Z.Góra
15 l 12,20 Adamek Klaudia 99 Gwardia Piła 2013 Poznań
14 l 12,20 Adamek Klaudia 99 Gwardia Piła 2013 Poznań
13 l 12,56 Adamek Klaudia 99 Gwardia Piła 2012 Poznań

200m

RP. Sen. 22,13 Kasprzyk Ewa 57 Olimpia 1987 Moskwa
19 l 23,73 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 Olimpia 2012 Białystok
18 l 23,73 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 Olimpia 2012 Białystok
17 l 24.36 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2005 Wrocław
16 l 24.60 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2004 Bydgoszcz
15 l 24,96 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2003 Poznań
14 l 25,58 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 Olimpia 2002 Poznań
  13 l 26,51 Rybarczyk Zuzanna 94 AZS Poznań 2007 Poznań

300m

Sen. 37.75 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2013 Poznań
19 l 37.75 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2013 Poznań
18 l 37.78 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2012 Poznań
  17 l 38.30 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2011 Poznań
  16 l 39,98 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2010 Poznań
15 l 39,99 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 TS Olimpia 2003 Słubice
14 l 40,49 Ceglarek Agnieszka 88 TS Olimpia 2002 Siedlce
13 l 42.05 Banach Zuzanna 99 UKS Gim.S.Las 2012 Łódź
12 l 42.28 Świetlik Dagmara 92 UKS Orkan Środa 2004 Ostrzeszów

400m

Sen. 51,21 Błaszak Genowefa 57 Orkan 1984 Warszawa
RP 19 l 51.56 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2013 Rieti
RP 18 l 52.76 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2012 Barcelona
17 l 53,22 Nowaczyk Genowefa 57 Orkan 1974 Rzym
  16 l 55.37 Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja 94 TS Olimpia 2010 Z.Góra
15 l 58,76 Skośkiewicz Agnieszka 82 Energetyk 1997 Poznań
58,76 Osińska Marta 87 TS Olimpia 2002 Poznań
  14 l 59,22 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2007 Poznań
13 l 59.73 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2006 Poznań

4x100m

Sen. 45,27 Wachowiak, Pawlak, Dydo, Balcerzak TS Olimpia 2003 Bielsko Biała
18- 19 47,52 Grzegorek, Szydłowska, Koteras, Gabryelewicz LKS Orkan Wlkp. 2003 Zamość
 16- 17 47,60 Olimpia 1988 Piła
 14- 15 48,82 Sobalska, Tomkowiak, Czaplicka, Łysek Warta 1979 Bydgoszcz

4x400m

Sen. 3:41.20 Witkowska, Januchta, Skibicka, Adamczyk AZS P-ń 1977 Bydgoszcz
18- 19 3:47.00 Dolecka, Duffek, Szklarek, Szajek Olimpia 1977 Bydgoszcz
16- 17 3:48.70 Woźniak, Świgoń, Bargieł, Szajek Rep.Okręgu 1975 Białystok

Bieg średniodystansowy

600m

15 l 1:32.86 Chałubek Aleksandra 93 Sparta Złotów 2008 Poznań
14 l 1:35.17 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2007 Poznań
13 l 1:38.02 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2006 Poznań
12 l 1;43.07 Płaczek Lena 91 Energetyk 2003 Poznań

800m

Sen. 2:00.60 Januchta Jolanta 55 AZS P-ń 1977 Warszawa
19 l 2:08.11 Styza Marta 78 MKS Juwenia 1996 Sopot
18 l 2:08.11 Styza Marta 78 MKS Juwenia 1996 Sopot
17 l 2:08.40 Kozicka Janina 55 Energetyk 1972 Warszawa
16 l 2:09.91 Stefańska Angelika 93 AZS Poznań 2009 Bydgoszcz
15 l 2:10.20 Chałubek Aleksandra 93 Sparta Złotów 2008 Białogard
14 l 2:14.99 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2007 Poznań
13 l 2:19.35 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2006 Olsztyn

1000m

Sen. 2:43.84 Lesman Justyna 80 TS Olimpia 2004 Płock
19 l 2:48.81 Płaczek Lena 91 AZS Poznań 2009 B.Biała
18 l 2:48.81 Płaczek Lena 91 AZS Poznań 2009 B.Biała
17 l 2:50.88 Stefańska Angelika 93 AZS Poznań 2009 Poznań
16l 2:50.88 Stefańska Angelika 93 AZS Poznań 2009 Poznań
15 l 2:51.44 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2008 Poznań
14 l 2:52.03 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2007 Poznań
13 l 2:59.77 Stefańska Angelika 93 Energetyk 2006 Poznań
12 l 3.17,51 Płaczek Lena 91 Energetyk 2003 Poznań

1500m

Sen. 4:07.14 Lesman Justyna 80 TS Olimpia 2004 Brasschaat
19 l 4.22,92 Kłuczyńska Marzena 84 LKS Orkan Wlkp. 2003 Sopot
18 l 4:23.10 Kozicka Janina 55 Energetyk 1972 Warszawa
17 l 4:23.10 Kozicka Janina 55 Energetyk 1972 Warszawa
16 l 4.34.01 Płaczek Lena 91 AZS Poznań 2007 Wrocław
15 l 4:36.28 Lipiecka Agnieszka 93 Energetyk 2008 Poznań
14 l 4:39.08 Lipiecka Agnieszka 93 Energetyk 2007 Poznań

1500m przeszkody

18 l 4.55,08 Staniewska Agnieszka 86 TS Olimpia 2003 Poznań
17 l 4.55,08 Staniewska Agnieszka 86 TS Olimpia 2003 Poznań
16 l 5:04.26 Staniewska Agnieszka 86 TS Olimpia 2002 Szczecin

2000m przeszkody

19 l 6:45.59 Konieczek Alicja 94 Nadodrze Powod 2013 Poznań
18 l 6:47.88 Konieczek Alicja 94 Nadodrze Powod 2011 Słubice
17 l 6:47.88 Konieczek Alicja 94 Nadodrze Powod 2011 Słubice
16 l 6:59.34 Konieczek Aneta 97 Nadodrze Powod 2013 Słubice

Bieg długodystansowy

3000m

Sen. 8:52.32 Lesman Justyna 80 TS Olimpia 2004 Sztokholm
19 l 9:25.72 Sobańska Małgorzata 69 Olimpia 1988 Niemcy
18 l 9:37.33 Grabianowska Angelika 73 Orkan 1991 Poznań
17 l 9:45.15 Grabianowska Angelika 73 Orkan 1990 Poznań
16 l 9:57.36 Lipiecka Agnieszka 93 AZS Poznań 2009 Warszawa
15 l 10:20.31 Lipiecka Agnieszka 93 Energetyk 2008 Poznań
14 l 10:51.90 Zobel Wioleta 65 MKS Gniezno 1978 Poznań

3000m przeszkody

Sen. 10:23.61 Konieczek Alicja 94 Nadodrze Powod 2013 Bydgoszcz
19 l 10:23.61 Konieczek Alicja 94 Nadodrze Powod 2013 Bydgoszcz
18 l 11:00.60 Staniewska Agnieszka 86 TS Olimpia 2004 Kraków

5000m

Sen. 15:59.93 Syrek Grażyna 72 Olimpia 2002 Szczecin
19 l 16:13.62 Drybulska Monika 80 TS Olimpia 1999 Warszawa
18 l 16:52.35 Grabianowska Angelika 73 Orkan 1991 Sopot
17 l 17:38.80 Grabianowska Angelika 73 Orkan 1990 Kerkrade

10000m

Sen. 33:21.73 Syrek Grażyna 72 Olimpia 2005 Międzyzdroje

Półmaraton

Sen 1:12.06 Sobańska Małgorzata 69 TS Olimpia 2001 Września

Maraton

2:26.08 Sobańska Małgorzata 69 TS Olimpia 2001 Chicago

Biegi płotkarskie

100m ppł

84cm
Sen. 13,58 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Des Moines
19 l 13,91 Kościelniak Marzena 89 Orkan Wlkp 2007 B.Podlaska
18 l 13,91 Kościelniak Marzena 89 Orkan Wlkp 2007 B.Podlaska
17 l 14,02 Parucka Iwona 63 AZS P-ń 1980 Łódź
76,2cm
17 l 13.73 Kościelniak Marzena 89 Orkan Wlkp P-ń 2006 Poznań
  16 l 13.83 Rybarczyk Zuzanna 94 AZS Poznań 2010 Moskwa
76,2 młodz.
15 l 14,32 Rybarczyk Zuzanna 94 AZS Poznań 2009 Zamość
14 l 14,67 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2002 Sidlce

200m ppł

15 l 29,58 Janusz Joanna 82 Olimpia 1997 Poznań
14 l 30,67 Janusz Joanna 82 Olimpia 1996 Kraków
13 l 34,56 Kurowiak Karolina 84 MKS MOS P-ń 1997 Poznań

300m ppł

18 l 40,82 Targońska Ewa 73 AZS P-ń 1991 Poznań
17 l 43,18 Bartnik Dorota 74 AZS P-ń 1991 Zabrze
16 l 43,80 Wojnowska Krystyna 77 AZS P-ń 1993 Warszawa
RP 15 l 43.94 Kościelniak Marzena 89 UKS Przełał Żerków 2004 Świecie
14 l 46,33 Kościelniak Marzena 89 UKS Przełał Żerków 2003 Stargard

400m ppł

Sen. 54,78 Błaszak Genowefa 57 Orkan 1984 Warszawa
19 l 58,88 Szajek Hanna 58 Olimpia 1977 Bydgoszcz
18 l 59,00 Nowaczyk Genowefa 57 Orkan 1975 Warszawa
17 l 61,08 Kościelniak Marzena 89 Orkan Wlkp P-ń 2006 Łódź
16 l 61,20 Szajek Hanna 58 Olimpia 1973 Poznań
15 l 61,20 Szajek Hanna 58 Olimpia 1973 Poznań

Chód

3km

Sen. 13:06.20 Świerczyńska Justyna 87 PLKS Gwda Piła 2012 Białogard
19 l 13:40.44 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 Poznań
18 l 13:40.44 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 Poznań
17 l 13:40.44 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 Poznań
16 l 13:40.44 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 Poznań
RP 15 l 13:51.05 Mielcarek Anna 90 Energetyk 2005 Kielce
14 l 14:41.79 Mielcarek Anna 90 Energetyk 2004 Świecie

5km

Sen. 22:15.65 Świerczyńska Justyna 87 PLKS Gwda Piła 2012 Gdańsk
19 l 22:58.94 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2007 Ostrawa
18 l 22:58.94 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2007 Ostrawa
17 l 22:58.94 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2007 Ostrawa
16 l 23:37.61 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 Poznań
15 l 24:23.20 Mielcarek Anna 90 Energetyk 2005 Poznań

10 km

Sen. 46:26.00 Musur Ewa 64 Olimpia 1990 Mielec
19 l 47.52 Jasińska Magdalena 91 PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 Zaniemyśl
18 l 47.55 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2007 Leamington
17 l 47.55 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2007 Leamington
16 l 48:49 Mielcarek Anna 90 AZS Poznań 2006 La Corunia

20km

Sen. 1:37.05 Świerczyńska Justyna 87 Gwda Piła 2013 Zaniemyśl
19 l 1:43.39 Bemowska Joanna 94 PLKS Gwda Piła 2013 Dudibce
18 l 1:46.35 Bemowska Joanna 94 PLKS Gwda Piła 2012 Piła

Skoki

w dal

Sen. 6.74 Jagaciak Anna 90 MKS Juvenia 2010 Barcelona
19 l 6,41 Binaś Karolina 79 MKS Opalenica 1998 Bydgoszcz
18 l 6,22 Szklarek Ewa 58 Warta 1976 Poznań
17 l 6,22 Langwińska Ewa 59 AZS P-ń 1976 Poznań
6,22 Jagaciak Anna 90 MKS Juvenia 2008 Siedlce
16 l 6,06 Szklarek Ewa 58 Warta 1974 Ostrawa
15 l 5,93 Szklarek Ewa 58 Warta 1973 Poznań
14 l 5,73 Szklarek Ewa 58 Warta 1972 Łódź
13 l 5.29 Dittmer Marta 91 Gwda Piła 2004 Poznań

3 skok

Sen. 14.25 Jagaciak Anna 90 MKS Juvenia 2011 Gdańsk
19 l 13,55 Jagaciak Anna 90 MKS Juvenia 2009 Nowy Sad
18 l 13,43 Jagaciak Anna 90 MKS Juvenia 2008 Poznań
17 l 12.83 Szóstak Anna 96 MKS Juvenia 2013 Donieck
16 l 12.44 Szóstak Adrianna 96 SL Olimpia 2012 Kraków
15 l 11,40 Wojnowska Monika 87 Gwardia Piła 2002 Wrocław

wzwyż

Sen. 176 Michałek Aleksandra 93 Gwardia Piła 2010 Spała
19 l 176 Michałek Aleksandra 93 Gwardia Piła 2010 Spała
19 l 176 Michałek Aleksandra 93 Gwardia Piła 2010 Spała
18 l 176 Michałek Aleksandra 93 Gwardia Piła 2010 Spała
17 l 176 Michałek Aleksandra 93 Gwardia Piła 2010 Spała
17-18-19-sen 176 Wawrzyniak Monika 95 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2012 Kraków
16 l 175 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2003 Wrocław
15 l 175 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2003 Wrocław
14 l 170 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2002 Wrocław
13 l 165 Dutkiewicz Julia 98 Stal Ostrów 2011 Leszno
12 l 147 Ulatowska Joanna 92 UKS Przełaj Żerków 2004 Poznań

tyczka

19 l. 3.60 Kierzek Edyta 94 SL Olimpia P-ń 2012 Bydgoszcz
18 l 3.60 Kierzek Edyta 94 SL Olimpia P-ń 2012 Bydgoszcz
17 l 3.50 Kierzek Edyta 94 TS Olimpia P-ń 2011 Płock
16 l 3.31 Kierzek Edyta 94 TS Olimpia P-ń 2010 Poznań
15 l 3.10 Wybiralska Małgorzata 96 TS Olimpia P-ń 2011 Kielce
14 l 2.90 Wybiralska Małgorzata 96 TS Olimpia P-ń 2010 Poznań

Rzuty

kula młodzik 3kg

15 l 14.47 Losa Martyna 92 LUKS Orkan Wrze 2007 Słubice
14 l 12.92 Losa Martyna 92 LUKS Orkan Wrze. 2006 Siedlce
13 l 11.08 Makowska Aleksandra 99 UKS Orkan Środa 2012 Poznań
12 l 11.03 Makowska Aleksandra 99 UKS Orkan Środa 2011 Września
Kula j.młodszych -3k
17 l 14.04 Pawlak Monika 97 LUKS Orkan Wrześ. 2013 Poznań
16 l 14.04 Pawlak Monika 97 LUKS Orkan Wrześ. 2013 Poznań

kula 4kg

Sen. 15.96 Maluśkiewicz Agnieszka 89 AZS Poznań 2013 Sopot
19 l 15,22 Jarmużek Agnieszka 84 Nadodrze Powodo 2003 Białystok
18 l 14,57 Losa Martyna 92  LKS Orkan Wlkp 2009 Słubice
17 l 14,57 Losa Martyna 92  LKS Orkan Wlkp 2009 Słubice
16 l 13,71 Losa Martyna 92  LKS Orkan Wlkp 2008 Poznań
15 l 12.47 Losa Martyna 92 Orkan Września 2007 Poznań
14 l 10,35 Łączkowiak Elżbieta 46 Energetyk 1960 Poznań

oszczep 500g od 2012 r.

17 l 44.90 Cicha Sonia 96 UKS Olimp Duszni 2013 Łódź
16 l 43.94 Barwin Kamila 96 MKS Baszta Szam 2012 Poznań
15 l 38.44 Pilarska Weronika 98 UKS Olimp Duszni 2013 Leszno
14 l 34.98 Pilarska Weronika 98 UKS Olimp Duszni 2012 Września
13 l 31.16 Tadyszak Julia 00 UKS Olimp Duszni 2013 Poznań

oszczep nowy typ od 1999 r.

Sen. 51.43 Łuczak Kinga 90 MKS Juvenia 2007 Szczecin
19 l 51.43 Łuczak Kinga 90 MKS Juvenia 2007 Szczecin
18 l 51.43 Łuczak Kinga 90 MKS Juvenia 2007 Szczecin
17 l 51.43 Łuczak Kinga 90 MKS Juvenia 2007 Szczecin
16 l 45.31 Makowska Marta 92 UKS Olimp Duszni 2008 Stargard
15 l 40.34 Makowska Marta 92 UKS Olimp Duszni 2007 Słubice
14 l 35.67 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2010 Wolsztyn
13 l 30.52 Pilarska Weronika 98 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2011 Września

oszczep stary typ

Sen. 59,64 Jaworska Daniela 46 AZS P-ń 1968 Sofia
19 l 55,18 Bukowska Małgorzata 58 Calisia 1975 Ostrzeszów
18 l 55,18 Bukowska Małgorzata 58 Calisia 1975 Ostrzeszów
17 l 55,18 Bukowska Małgorzata 58 Calisia 1975 Ostrzeszów
16 l 50,08 Jabłońska Maria 55 Orkan 1971 Ostrzeszów
15 l 46,88 Bukowska Małgorzata 58 Calisia 1973 Koszalin
14 l 38,18 Jabłońska Maria 55 Maraton Turek 1969 Szamotuły
13 l 31,00 Kasprzak Sylwia 84 Orkan Września 1997 Poznań

młot 3kg

17 l 65.32 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Poznań
16 l 65.32 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Poznań
15l 54.79 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2011 Kielce
14 l 44,37 Sawicka Katarzyna 89 Kadet Rawicz 2003 Stargard

młot 4kg

Sen. 77,96 Włodarczyk Anita 85 AZS-AWF P-ń 2009 Berlin
19 l 66,11 Koproń Malwina 94 AZS P-ń 2013 Szczecin
18 l 55,50 Ziółkowska Michalina 83 AZS P-ń 2001 Poznań
17 l 53,12 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2013 Poznań
16 l 52.02 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Sosnowiec
15l 46.37 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2011 Poznan

Wieloboje

4-bój

15 l 1729 Sobocka Hanna 96 MUKS Szok Bajanowo 2011 Poznań
14 l 1527 Józefiak Roksana 97 MUKS Iskra Wolsztyn 2011 Z.Góra

7-bój

Sen. 5686 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Des Moine/USA
19 l 5314 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2006 Bogatynia
18 l 5314 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2006 Bogatynia
17 l 4957 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2005 Bydgoszcz
16 l 4900 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2004 Z.Góra
15 l 4620 Nowak Olimpia 88 Kadet Rawicz 2003 Poznań
14 l 3414 Wojnowska Krystyna 77 AZS P-ń 1991 Poznań

Rekordy Okręgu Wielkopolskiego na dzień 31.12.2013 r.