poniedziałek, Marzec 27, 2017

Meżczyźni

Sprint (biegi krótkie)

100m

Sen. 10,26 Pilarczyk Ryszard 75 Olimpia 1997 Ateny
RP 19 l 10,37 Zimniewicz Grzegorz 91 Achilles Leszno 2010 Siedlce
18 l 10.58 Olszewski Remigiusz 92 Gwardia Piła 2010 Białystok
17 l 10,63 Popa Andrzej 68 Orkan 1985 Rzeszów
16 l 10,87 Kondratowicz Tomasz 79 MKS Szamotuły 1995 Poznań
15 l 11.19 Szczęśniak Artur 91 TS Olimpia 2006 Siedlce
14 l 11,54 Pachura Sebastian 89 UKS Orkan Środa 2003 Poznań
13 l 12.02 Banaś Dawid 94 Gwda 2007 Piła

200m

Sen. 20,31 Jędrusiński Marcin 81 TS Olimpia 2002 Monachium
19 l 21,08
21,08
Popa
Zimniewicz
Andrzej
Grzegorz
68
91
Orkan
Achilles Leszno
1987
2010
Birmingham
Zielona Góra
18 l 21.32 Olszewski Remigiusz 92 Gwardia Piła 2010 Bydgoszcz
17 l 21.36 Pawłowski Adam 92 TS Olimpia P-ń 2009 Słubice
16 l 21,82 Błocian Rafał 86 Krokus Leszno 2002 Poznań
15 l 22,76 Wesela Adrian 98 UKS Orkań Środa 2013 Toruń
14 l 23.67 Szczęsniak Artur 92 TS Olimpia 2005 Poznań

300m

Sen. 32,94 Pilarczyk Ryszard 75 Olimpia 1997 Eliezhal
19 l 33.90 Kempa Damian 85 Stal Ostrów 2004 Wrocław
18 l 34,21 Pawłowski Adam 92 TS Olimpia P-ń 2009 Poznań
17 l 34,21 Pawłowski Adam 92 TS Olimpia P-ń 2009 Poznań
16 l 35,42 Szczęśniak Artur 91 Olimpia 2007 Poznań
RP 15 l 35,55 Bąk Tomasz 85 Stal Ostrów 2000 Poznań
14 l 36,84 Kaczor Wojciech 97 Orkan Środa 2011 Szczecin
13 l 38.36 Sarnowski Daniel 99 AZS P-ń 2012 Łódź

400m

Sen. 45,56 Wieruszewski Rafał 81 UKS Orkan Środa 2006 Goteborg
19 l 46,26 Wieruszewski Rafał 81 Orkan Wlkp.P-ń 2000 Warszawa
18 l 46,64 Grzegorczyk Karol 84 Gwda Piła 2002 Poznań
17 l 46,86 Grzegorczyk Karol 84 Gwda Piła 2001 Białogard
16 l 49,16 Błocian Rafał 86 Krokus Leszno 2002 Białogard
15 l 50,86 Przyniczka Piotr 78 AZS P-ń 1993 Warszawa
14 l 52,42 Przyniczka Piotr 78 AZS P-ń 1992 Poznań

4x100m

Sen. 39,79 Małolepszy, Pilarczyk, Rogowski, Kondratowicz TS Olimpia 2001 Bydgoszcz
RP 18 -19 40.97 Stefanowicz, Szczęśniak, Dereziński, Szade TS Olimpia 2009 Słupsk
RP 16 -17 41.82 Guszczak J.96, Palicki M.96, Senk M.96, Kaczor W.97 UKS Orkan Środa 2013 Łódź
 14 -15 44.50 Guszczak, Wolniewicz, Wenzel, Kaczor UKS Orkań Środa 2011 Kielce

4x400m

Sen. 3:10.40 Baron, Twardowski, Węglarski, Hoffa AZS P-ń 1978 Warszawa
  18-19 3:18.02 Ziółkowski, Mojsak, Mencel, Bocian Orkan 1995 Kraków
  16-17 3:19.61 Nowicki, Rachuta, Kempa, Bąk Stal Ostrów 2002 Wrocław
  14-15 3,31.11 Bartoszak, Wajnert, Zieliński, Szade Olimpia 1985 Poznań

Bieg średniodystansowy

600m

15 l 1:23.91 Przyniczka Piotr 78 AZS P-ń 1993 Poznań
14 l 1:25.90 Przyniczka Piotr 78 AZS P-ń 1992 Poznań
13 l 1:32.48 Idziak Michał 92 MKS Juvenia 2005 Poznań

800m

Sen. 1:44.38 Ostrowski Ryszard 61 AZS P-ń 1985 Kobe
19 l 1:48.50 Ostrowski Ryszard 61 AZS P-ń 1980 Poznań
18 l 1:49.67 Ostrowski Artut 88 Olimpia 2006 Warszawa
17 l 1:51.03 Lorenc Szymon 76 Olimpia 1993 Warszawa
16 l 1:54.43 Owczarzak Jacek 73 Orkan 1989 Kielce
15 l 1:57.46 Szczotka Maciej 92 Sparta Złotów 2007 Poznań
14 l 2:00.00 Małecki Piotr 66 Warta 1980 Poznań

1000m

Sen. 2:18.73 Ostrowski Ryszard 61 Olimpia 1990 Grosetto
19 l 2:25.45 Sznura Szymon 90 AZS Poznań 2009 Bielsko Biała
18 l 2:25.97 Sznura Szymon 90 AZS Poznań 2008 Poznań
17 l 2:27.86 Kowalczyk Bartosz 92 PLKS Gwda Piła 2009 Międzyzdroje
16 l 2:32.41 Pakulski Tomasz 85 Orkan 2001 Poznań
15 l 2:32.89 Idziak Michał 92 Juvenia 2007 Słubice
14 l 2:38.02 Kubalewski Piotr 82 MKS Gniezno 1996 Kraków
13 l 2:49.98 Stachowiak Hubert 92 SP 2 N.Tomyśl 2005 Warszawa

1500m

RP Sen. 3:34.45 Ostrowski Artur 88 Olimpia 2011 Zagrzeb
19 l 3:43.59 Kowalczyk Bartosz 92 PLKS Gwda Piła 2011 Sopot
18 l 3:44.84 Kowalczyk Bartosz 92 PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 Białogard
17 l 3:53.80 Cepel Piotr 55 AZS P-ń 1972 Poznań
16 l 3:59.90 Kowalski Roman 71 Orkan 1987 Poznań
15 l 4:05.62 Sznura Szymon 90 Energetyk 2005 Poznań

1500m przeszkody

Sen. 4:06.80 Kiczyłło Paweł 37 AZS P-ń 1964 Poznań
19 l 4:17.10 Nieścierowicz Zbigniew 55 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
18 l 4:17.10 Nieścierowicz Zbigniew 55 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
17 l 4:17.10 Nieścierowicz Zbigniew 55 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
16 l 4:28.00 Jóźwiak Robert 68 MKS Gniezno 1984 Bydgoszcz

2000m

sen 5:01.7 Bartoszak Michał 70 TS Olimpia 1991 Turyn
17 l 5:37.54 Maik Mateusz 92 UKS AS Czempiń   2009 Poznań
16 l 5:45.97 Piaskowski Arkadiusz 93 UKS Olimp Duszniki    2009 Poznań
15 l 5:46.8 Kubalewski Bartosz 84 MKS Gniezno 1999 Bydgoszcz
14 l 5:54.44 Sznura Szymon 90 Energetyk 2004 Świecie

2000m przeszkody

19 l 5:33.13 Szymkowiak Tomasz 83 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2001 Reims
18 l 5:33.13 Szymkowiak Tomasz 83 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2001 Reims
17 l 5,47.83 Szymkowiak Tomasz 83 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2000 Wrocław
16 l 6:06.59 Wielgosik Dawid 86 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2002 Siedlce

Bieg długodystansowy

3000m

Sen. 7:47.54 Bartoszak Michał 70 Olimpia 1996 Sopot
19 l 7,57.40 Majusiak Sławomir 64 Stal Ostrów 1983 Sopot
18 l 8:11.27 Bartoszak Michał 70 Olimpia 1988 Sopot
17 l 8:20.30 Pakulski Tomasz 85 Orkan 2002 Wrocław
16 l 8:41.88 Pasternak Andrzej 86 Gwda Piła 2002 Wrocław
15 l 9:07.28 Skarbiński Arkadiusz 76 Orkan 1991 Poznań

3000m przeszkody

Sen. 8:18.23 Szymkowiak Tomasz 83 LUKS Orkan Września 2010 Paryż
19 l 8:45.59 Szymkowiak Tomasz 83 LKS Orkan Wlkp 2002 Bydgoszcz
18 l 8.54,51 Pokrop Hubert 85 Maraton Turek 2003 Białogard
17 l 9:18.77 Pokrop Hubert 85 Maraton Turek 2002 Białogard

5000m

Sen. 13:29.72 Bartoszak Michał 70 Olimpia 1992 Victoria
19 l 14:04.25 Kruczkowski Dariusz 75 MKS Gniezno 1994 Sopot
18 l 14:20.31 Kowalczyk Bartosz 92 PLKS Gwda Piła 2010 Międzyzdroje
17 l 15:05.00 Konieczny Jacek 59 Energetyk 1976 Poznań
16 l 15:21.60 Grabarkiewicz Marek 59 AZS P-ń 1975 Poznań

10000m

Sen. 28:31.90 Szost Henryk 82 Grunwald Poznań 2009 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
19 l 30:34.00 Kal Kazimierz 57 AZS P-ń 1976 Poznań
18 l 31:43.70 Konieczny Jacek 59 Olimpia 1977 Bydgoszcz
17 l 32:51.44 Łątkowski Maciej 71 Orkan 1988 Z.Góra

Półmaraton

1:02.35 Szost Henryk 82 Grunwald 2011 Lidzbark War.

Maraton

2:07.39 Szost Henryk 82 Grunwald 2012 Otsu Jap.

Biegi płotkarskie

100m ppł

Sen. 13,53 Pusty Jan 52 Orkan 1977 Sofia
19 l 14,23 Szymański Bartłomiej 82 Orkan 2001 Bydgoszcz
18 l 14,59 Szymański Bartłomiej 82 Orkan 2000 Białystok
110ppł 99cm /od 2006/
19 l 13.48 Jurkowski Wojciech 87 TS Olimpia 2006 Pekin
18 l 14.27 Szade Michał 90  TS Olimpia 2008 Toruń
110ppł 91,4cm
RP 17 l 13.90 Jurkowski Wojciech 87 TS Olimpia 2004 Z.Góra
16 l 14.41 Eichler Adam 91 Orkan 2007 Poznań
110ppł 91,4cm
15 l 15.05 Dobrowolski Michał 98 Gwda Piła 2013 Szczecin
14 l 15,91 Skiba Grzegorz 89 TS Olimpia 2003 Poznan

200m ppł

RP 15 l 25,89 Mrozek Krystian 81 Olimpia 1996 Kraków
14 l 28,78 Mrozek Krystian 81 Olimpia 1995 Poznań
13 l 31,97 Dyczko Piotr 84 Olimpia 1997 Poznań

300m ppł

15 l 39.21 Maćkowiak Igor 93 TS Olimpia 2008 Słupsk
14 l 40,18 Jurkowski Wojciech 87 TS Olimpia 2001 B.Biała

400m ppł

Sen. 49,80 Kulczycki Tadeusz 48 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
19 l 50,78 Grzegorzewski Grzegorz 58 Olimpia 1977 Bydgoszcz
18 l 52.12 Bryliński Robert 91 KS Gwardia Piła 2009 Słupsk
17 l 55,53 Leśniak Wiesław 70 Olimpia 1987 Poznań
16 l 56,50 Gruszka Waldemar 69 AZS P-ń 1985 Poznań
Jun.Młodszy
17 l 52.21 Dutkiewicz Ziemowit 92 UKS AS Czempin 2009 Kraków
16 l 54.10 Dutkiewicz Ziemowit 92 UKS AS Czempin 2008 Bydgoszcz

Chód

3km

Sen. 11:32.00 Szlapkin Zdzisław 59 Olimpia 1989 Soleftlea
16 l 12:55.72 Nowak Mateusz 96 UKS Skoczek Skoki 2012 Poznań
15 l 14,33 Wolniak Marcin 85 UKS 12 Kalisz 2000 Kalisz
14 l 14,46.0 Dominiak Adam 89 UKS 12 Kalisz 2003 Bieluń

5km

Sen. 19:24.51 Nowak Łukasz 88 AZS Poznań 2011 Katowice
17 l 21:49.13 Nowak Łukasz 88 AZS Poznań 2005 Poznań
16 l 22.50,33 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Kalisz 2003 Poznań
15 l 23:22.00 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Kalisz 2002 Siedlce
14 l 24:35.50 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Kalisz 2001 Poznań

10 km

Sen. 39;42.68 Szlapkin Zdzisław 59 Olimpia 1988 Stargard
19 l 42:20.21 Deuter Fabian 80 Gwardia Piła 1999 Ryga
18 l 42:56.0 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Klisz 2005 Zaniemyśl
17 l 44.14 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Klisz 2004 Rumia
16 l 45.49,25 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Klisz 2003 Poznań
15 l 55:27.80 Majchrzycki Sławomir 83 Orkan Środa 1998 Poznań

20km

Sen. 1:20.48 Nowak Łukasz 88 AZS Poznań 2013 Zaniemyśl
19 l 1,30.21 Kalka Kamil 81 Gwda Piła 2000 24.09 Zamość
18 l 1:31.11 Dominiak Michał 87 UKS 12 Kalisz 2005 Gdańsk
17 l 1:41.21 Przybysz Maciej 66 Orkan 1983 Zabrze

50km

3:42.47 Nowak Łukasz 88 AZS Poznań 2012 Londyn

Skoki

w dal

Sen. 8,03 Szudrowicz Stanisław 47 Warta 1971 Szczecin
19 l 7.70 Dereziński Zachariasz 90 TS Olimpia P-ń 2009 Poznań
18 l 7,61 Szpilka Wiesław 55 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
17 l 7,61 Szpilka Wiesław 55 Orkan 1972 Warszawa
16 l 7.25 Szade Damian 88 TS Olimpia 2004 Z.Góra
15 l 7.00 Pachura Sebastian 89 UKS Orkan Środa 2004 Świecie
14 l 6,51 Szade Damian 88 TS Olimpia 2002 Siedlce
13 l 6,07 Kazimierski Filip 80 AZS P-ń 1993 Poznań

3 skok

Sen. 16,72 Sobora Zdzisław 52 Olimpia 1980 Poznań
19 l 16,00 Radtke Marek 55 MKS Chodzież 1973 Duisburg
18 l 16,00 Radtke Marek 55 MKS Chodzież 1973 Duisburg
17 l 15,48 Radtke Marek 55 MKS Chodzież 1972 Warszawa
16 l 14,18 Pierzchała Cezary 87 Technik Jarocin 2003 Białystok
15 l 13,98 Dąbrowski Mirosław 59 Energetyk 1974 Poznań
14 l 12,61 Wleklak Jerzy 61 Warta 1975 Poznań

wzwyż

Sen. 225 Gulcz Paweł 79 AZS AWF P-ń 2000 B.Podlaska
19 l 219 Baszczyński Mariusz 93 UKS Orkan Środa 2012 Iława
18 l 214 Rutkowski Jarosław 91 LKS Orkan Wlkp. 2009 Słupsk
17 l 213 Krzaczkowski Łukasz 84 Stal Ostrów 2000 Poznań
16 l 213 Krzaczkowski Łukasz 84 Stal Ostrów 2000 Poznań
15 l 200 Rądlewski Piotr 61 AZS P_ń 1976 Poznań
14 l 188 Hampel Hubert 96 Orkan Września 2010 Toruń
13 l 1.80 Hampel Hubert 96 Orkan Września 2009 Poznań

tyczka

Sen. 5.55 Czerwiński Przemysław 83 Gwardia Piła 2004 Gdańsk
19 l 5,30 Czerwiński Przemysław 83 Gwardia Piła 2001 Gdańsk
18 l 5,30 Czerwiński Przemysław 83 Gwardia Piła 2001 Gdańsk
17 l 5,21 Czerwiński Przemysław 83 Gwardia Piła 2000 Poznań
16 l 4,80 Czerwiński Przemysław 83 Gwardia Piła 1999 Stargard Szcz.
15 l 4,40 Czerniak Przemysław 84 Gwardia Piła 1999 Bydgoszcz
14 l 3.40 Idzikowski Konrad 92 TS Olimpia 2006 Siedlce
14 l 3.40 Cybulski Filip 95 TS Olimpia 2009 Poznań

Rzuty

kula 4kg od 2005 r.

15 l 16.66 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2007 Słubice
14 l 12.67 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2006 Piła

kula 5kg od 2002 r. junior młodszy

17 l 18.62 Wrotyński Marcin 96 UKS Orkan Środa 2013 Łódź
16 L 17.77 Wrotyński Marcin 96 UKS Orkan Środa 2012 Kraków
15 l 15,60 Naglik Sebastian 97 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Leszno
14 l 13,98 Nowaczyk Jacek 87 Orkan Września 2001 Poznań

kula 6kg od 2002 r.

19 l 17.56 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2011 Kolin
18 l 16.54 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2009 Wolsztyn
17 l 16.54 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2009 Wolsztyn

kula 6,25kg

17 l 16,18 Drzażdżyński Michał 81 Orkan 1998 Białystok
16 l 15,16 Drzażdżyński Michał 81 Orkan 1997 Poznań
15 l 12,95 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1991 Poznań

kula 7,257kg

Sen. 19,64 Bręczewski Mieczysław 54 Orkan 1975 Warszawa
19 l 16,91 Durczyński Paweł 57 Orkan 1976 Poznań
18 l 16,04 Waszak Krzysztof 72 Orkan 1990 Poznań
17 l 15.71 Nizio Łukasz 92 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2009 Ostrzeszów
16 l 12,54 Durczyński Paweł 57 Orkan 1973 Poznań
15 l 11.47 Hadrzyński Patryk 94 LKS OSiR Pleszew 2009 Ostrzeszów

oszczep

Sen. 80,82 Bednarski Zbigniew 60 Olimpia 1988 Słupsk
19 l 68,90 Sobczak Dawid 84 Stal Ostrów 2002 Besancon
18 l 68,90 Sobczak Dawid 84 Stal Ostrów 2002 Besancon
17 l 60,95 Sobczak Dawid 84 Stal Ostrów 2001 Białogard
16 l 54,96 Dumanowski Jakub 81 Orkan 1997 Poznań
15 l 46,72 Balcer Wojciech 75 Olimpia 1990 Piła
        oszczep /700g/
17 l 71,73 Sobczak Dawid 84 Stal Ostrów 2001 Poznań
16 l 60.19 Pietrasiak Damian 92 Calisia Kalisz 2008 Poznań

oszczep 600

15 l 59,04 Pawlicki Stanisław 57 MKS Kórnik 1972 Krotoszyn
14l 51,94 Przewoźny Łukasz 95 UKS Olimp Duszniki 2009 Koszalin

dysk 1kg

15 l 60,18 Rybaczewski Mariusz 70 Orkan 1985 Łódź
14 l 47,22 Naglik Sebastian 97 Kadet Rawicz 2011 Słubice

dysk 1,5kg

17 l 60,72 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS P-ń 2002 Poznań
16 l 56,09 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS P-ń 2001 Poznań
15 l 45,04 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1991 Poznań

dysk 1,75kg

19 l 58,92 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS Poznań 2003 7-8.06 Poznan
18 l 58,92 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS Poznań 2003 7-8.06 Poznan

dysk 2kg

Sen. 60.55 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS Poznań 2009 Bydgoszcz
19 l 53,16 Grabowski Jarosław 45 AZS P-ń 1963 Poznań
18 l 53,16 Grabowski Jarosław 45 AZS P-ń 1963 Poznań
17 l 48,06 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1993 Warszwa
16 l 45,49 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS P-ń 2001 Poznań
15 l 38,63 Ratajczak Bartosz 85 AZS P-ń 2000 Wrocław

młot 4kg od 2005 - 2009 r.

15 l 62.70 Krupa Bartosz 91 Kadet Rawicz 2006 Siedlce
14 l 54.16 Krupa Bartosz 91 Kadet Rawicz 2005 Poznań

młot 5kg od 2002 r. junior młodszy

17 l 65.32 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Poznań
16 l 65.32 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2012 Poznań
15l 54.79 Kaczmarek Marika 96 Kadet Rawicz 2011 Kielce
14 l 44,37 Sawicka Katarzyna 89 Kadet Rawicz 2003 Stargard

młot 6kg od 2002 r. junior

19 l 74.43 Krupa Bartłomiej 91 Kadet Rawicz 2010 Moncton/Can
18 l 68.93 Krupa Bartłomiej 91 Kadet Rawicz 2009 Zielona Góra
17 l 63.73 Krupa Bartłomiej 91 Kadet Rawicz 2008 Poznań

młot 6,25kg

17 l 74,28 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1993 Poznań
16 l 69,56 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1992 Poznań
15 l 60,46 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1991 Stargard
14 l 49,18 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1990 Poznań

młot

RP Sen. 83,38 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 2001 Edmonton
RP 19 l 75,42 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1995 Węgry
18 l 72,48 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1994 Poznań
17 l 67,38 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1993 Bydgoszcz
16 l 63,84 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1992 Warszawa
15 l 55,96 Ziółkowski Szymon 76 AZS P-ń 1991 B.Podlaska

Wieloboje

6-bój

16l 3700 Jakóbczak Mikołaj 98 LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2013 Radom
15l 3323 Jakóbczak Mikołaj 98 LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 2012 Łodź

8-bój

17 l 5994 Bauwens Dennis 92 Przeźmierowo 2009 Kraków
16 l 5382 Balcerek Andrzej 59 Energetyk 1975 Białystok
15 l. 4867 Bauwens Denis 92 Sprint Przeźmierowo 2007 Z.Góra

10-bój

Sen. 7909 Krakowiak Krzysztof 61 Olimpia 1985 Zabrze
19 l 7490 Gindera Robert 84 Achilles Leszno 2003 Tampere
18 l 6964 Cisowski Marek 54 Warta 1972 Z.Góra
17 l 6405 Gindera Robert 84 Achilles Leszno 2001 Poznań
16 l 5831 Tyszka Cezary 86 Gwardia Piła 2002 Wrocław

Rekordy Okręgu Wielkopolskiego na dzień 31.12.2013 r.